Heimspiele 2018-19

Veröffentlicht in Termine

Team – HeimTeam – GastDatumZeitHalle
SC GW Paderborn IV SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI 29.09.18 14:15 Fürstenberghalle
SC GW Paderborn TV Hörde 29.09.18 17:00 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn II SV Blau-Weiß Sande III 06.10.18 15:00 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn IV VoR Paderborn VI 06.10.18 15:00 Riemeke-Sporthalle
SC GW Paderborn FCJ Köln II 14.10.18 17:00 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn III TuS Leopoldshöhe 04.11.18 15:00 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn SC Union Lüdinghausen 18.11.18 17:00 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn III VoR Paderborn III 01.12.18 15:00 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn IV SV Blau-Weiß Sande V 01.12.18 15:00 Lise-Meitner-Realschule
SC GW Paderborn PTSV Aachen II 02.12.18 17:00 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
VoR Paderborn VII SC GW Paderborn IV 15.12.18 13:00 Fürstenberghalle
SC GW Paderborn II SV Höxter 19.01.19 15:00 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn IV SV Dringenberg III 19.01.19 15:15 Fürstenberghalle
SV Blau-Weiß Sande III SC GW Paderborn III 19.01.19 16:15 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn TV Gladbeck 19.01.19 17:00 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn III SC GW Paderborn II 26.01.19 15:15 Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule
SC GW Paderborn III SC GW Paderborn II 26.01.19 15:15 Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule
SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI SC GW Paderborn IV 02.02.19 15:00 Riemeke-Sporthalle
SC GW Paderborn TuS Herten 02.02.19 17:00 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
VoR Paderborn VI SC GW Paderborn IV 09.02.19 13:00 Fürstenberghalle
SC GW Paderborn III SV Dringenberg 09.02.19 15:00 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn II TSV Leopoldstal 16.02.19 15:00 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn SC 99 Düsseldorf 16.02.19 17:00 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn IV TV Büren 17.02.19 12:15 Fürstenberghalle
SC GW Paderborn III SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 23.02.19 15:00 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
VoR Paderborn III SC GW Paderborn II 23.02.19 16:15 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn II TuS Leopoldshöhe 02.03.19 15:00 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn III TSV Leopoldstal 02.03.19 16:15 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn VC Eintracht Geldern 03.03.19 17:00 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
VoR Paderborn III SC GW Paderborn III 09.03.19 14:00 Von-Fürstenberg-Realschule
SC GW Paderborn IV VoR Paderborn VII 10.03.19 11:00 Fürstenberghalle
SC GW Paderborn SG Langenfeld 24.03.19 17:00 Goerdeler-Gymnasium
SC GW Paderborn SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt 14.04.19 17:00 Goerdeler-Gymnasium